Player Registrations for 2017-18

The table will be updated throughout the season when new players are registered with the Leicestershire Badminton Association.

Player No

Player Forename

Player Surname

Club Name

Male/Female

4006 Sue Cripwell Ashby F
4008 Mary Jessop Ashby F
6681 Yvonne Siwek Ashby F
7757 Kristy Link Ashby F
8058 Joanna Mahenthiralingam Ashby F
8059 Charlotte Savory Ashby F
1026 Bruce Ambrose Ashby M
1027 Paul Andrew Ashby M
1029 Anthony Cripwell Ashby M
1031 Bob Drake Ashby M
1033 Peter Goadby Ashby M
1036 Peter Molyneux Ashby M
6666 Russ Meddes Ashby M
6932 Richard Townsend Ashby M
6933 Adam Sewell Ashby M
7745 Laurent Alidieres Ashby M
8137 James Buckley Ashby M
4101 Kathy Antkowiak Birstall F
4102 Ann Mee Birstall F
6229 Karen Hill Birstall F
8019 Jessie Back Birstall F
1101 Mick Wilson Birstall M
1103 Richard Antkowiak Birstall M
1104 Bill Mee Birstall M
1105 Peter Offord Birstall M
1108 Peter Garner Birstall M
1117 John Parker Birstall M
2519 John Warden Birstall M
6309 Rod Page Birstall M
7034 Mukesh Jethwa Birstall M
7206 Paresh Soni Birstall M
7589 Hamza Katib Birstall M
7653 Ben Stirk Birstall M
7654 Stephen Chapman Birstall M
7681 Hafeez Katib Birstall M
7777 Samuel Davis Birstall M
8020 Tom Pattenden Birstall M
8165 Kamil Wantuch Birstall M
5375 Jo Deacon Central Leicester F
5376 Mina Sumaria Central Leicester F
5575 Lesley Howes Central Leicester F
5576 Ann Cooper Central Leicester F
5578 Susie Small Central Leicester F
5855 Gail Pick Central Leicester F
6725 Lisa Killick Central Leicester F
7524 Davina Ward Central Leicester F
7941 Shemangari Sivaganeshwaran Central Leicester F
8064 Eileen Fan Central Leicester F
2383 Shailesh Palmer Central Leicester M
2501 David Armstrong Central Leicester M
2504 Edward Hayes Central Leicester M
2510 Jayesh Joshi Central Leicester M
2575 Greg Howes Central Leicester M
2581 Prakash Pattni Central Leicester M
2582 Darrel Robinson Central Leicester M
6387 Ajay Pitrola Central Leicester M
6559 Tom Leigh Central Leicester M
7053 Shuaib Choudhury Central Leicester M
7054 Sam Leigh Central Leicester M
7090 Ricky Raja Central Leicester M
7223 Nathan Jeffrey Central Leicester M
7529 Ajay Verma Central Leicester M
7718 Binny Tom Central Leicester M
7845 Jay Vadher Central Leicester M
7850 Rikesh Mesvania Central Leicester M
7852 Tom Marvel Central Leicester M
7958 Tom Deacon Central Leicester M
7962 Rahul Navinchandra Central Leicester M
7989 Alfred Cheng Central Leicester M
7990 Kiran Dharmendra Central Leicester M
8108 Mohammad Chaudrey Central Leicester M
8136 Matt Button Central Leicester M
8155 Keith Stockdale Central Leicester M
8184 Lucas Hoffman Central Leicester M
4262 Alex North Croakers F
6594 Caroline Grindey Croakers F
6884 Carole Young Croakers F
7672 Ayesha Bhatti Croakers F
7839 Jing Wang Croakers F
8012 Victoria Robbins Croakers F
8013 Julia Bateman Croakers F
8121 Claire Brouquet Croakers F
8130 Danielle Boat Croakers F
2856 Jed Smith Croakers M
2859 Alex Lilly Croakers M
6231 Henri Brouquet Croakers M
6296 Raheel Bhatti Croakers M
6888 Alan Langeveld Croakers M
7192 David Van Kroonenburg Croakers M
7715 Grant Crossley Croakers M
7840 Martin Nelson Croakers M
7843 Kham Kamran Croakers M
8014 Umar Bhatti Croakers M
8015 Peter Clark Croakers M
8016 Wai Hung Croakers M
8156 Gianni Modaj Croakers M
4336 Alison Joseph Enderby F
7645 Charlotte Hartley Enderby F
8009 Beth Summerfield Enderby F
1329 Steve Merry Enderby M
1331 Rob Saddington Enderby M
1333 Simon Holden Enderby M
6298 Tom Verow Enderby M
7335 Ian Gee Enderby M
7660 Tim Summerfield Enderby M
8166 Tim Ward Enderby M
8167 Ollie Ward Enderby M
6572 Paul Callow Feathers M
6917 Paul Barnett Feathers M
7073 Adam Walden Feathers M
7581 Andrew Bailey Feathers M
7754 Peter Wheat Feathers M
7756 Steve Chapman Feathers M
8105 Elliott Baker Feathers M
4503 Jenny Maycock Hermitage Lakeside F
7017 Sharon Jory Hermitage Lakeside F
7478 Debbie Pullen Hermitage Lakeside F
7826 Katrina Farragher Hermitage Lakeside F
8106 Alysia Hutchins Hermitage Lakeside F
6690 James Evans Hermitage Lakeside M
7669 Alex Pullen Hermitage Lakeside M
7673 Stuart Youngs Hermitage Lakeside M
7932 Matthew Youngs Hermitage Lakeside M
8003 Ben Pullen Hermitage Lakeside M
8005 Dan Youngs Hermitage Lakeside M
8171 Danny Sanders Hermitage Lakeside M
6067 Marie Whitehead Huncote F
6070 Jane Astrop Huncote F
7704 Sarah Baker Huncote F
8148 Cleo Whitehead Huncote F
1261 Ben Kingston Huncote M
2403 Stuart Mcleod Huncote M
6049 Paul Muton Huncote M
6054 Matthew Buswell Huncote M
6058 Neil Manning Huncote M
6060 Dave Green Huncote M
6061 Paul Halestrap Huncote M
6064 Phil Fixter Huncote M
6066 Dave Swan Huncote M
6648 Steve Warner Huncote M
7194 Peter Morris Huncote M
7195 Richard Ford Huncote M
7551 Damon Baxter Huncote M
7569 Lee Powell Huncote M
7572 Atif Saadat Huncote M
7705 Neil Goldsworthy Huncote M
7706 Mark Goldsworthy Huncote M
7707 Ian Jeffris Huncote M
7708 Colin Jones Huncote M
7729 Jo Chinery Huncote M
7890 Matt Hinks Huncote M
7891 Ady Hinks Huncote M
8131 Richard James Huncote M
8149 Andy Shaw Huncote M
8150 Alistair Sheffield Huncote M
4331 Debbie Merry Longslade Stoneygate F
4851 Cathy Buckler Longslade Stoneygate F
4853 Jane Cleaver Longslade Stoneygate F
4861 Audrey Preston Longslade Stoneygate F
4863 Jan Thomson Longslade Stoneygate F
4868 Sue Williamson Longslade Stoneygate F
6176 Katie Hayes Longslade Stoneygate F
6535 Natalie Howes Longslade Stoneygate F
7154 Neera Bakrania Longslade Stoneygate F
7481 Jayne Page Longslade Stoneygate F
1438 Richard Lyons Longslade Stoneygate M
1851 Steve Adams Longslade Stoneygate M
1853 John Cooper Longslade Stoneygate M
1855 Richard Dayman Longslade Stoneygate M
1856 Mike Eastwood Longslade Stoneygate M
1859 Carl Jennings Longslade Stoneygate M
1864 Maurice Roberts Longslade Stoneygate M
1867 Keith Spray Longslade Stoneygate M
1868 Dave Watts Longslade Stoneygate M
1869 Andy Wenlock Longslade Stoneygate M
2651 Mark Poulson Longslade Stoneygate M
2854 Carl Herbert Longslade Stoneygate M
6471 Paul Jennings Longslade Stoneygate M
6705 James Herbert Longslade Stoneygate M
7838 Samir Chenia Longslade Stoneygate M
4905 Carol Harding Loughborough F
6033 Sheryl Williams Loughborough F
7042 Sarita Patel Loughborough F
7141 Zoe King Loughborough F
7853 Stephanie Forster Loughborough F
7854 Sophie Watson Loughborough F
7855 Emily Williams Loughborough F
7995 Isabel Pike Loughborough F
8024 Jess Rodgers Loughborough F
8025 Jess Allen Loughborough F
8028 Jules Vermaak Loughborough F
8157 Carly Stevenson Loughborough F
8158 Grace Taylor Loughborough F
1912 Phil Herbert Loughborough M
1915 Mark King Loughborough M
1919 Martin Norman Loughborough M
1922 John Sleath Loughborough M
1929 Zhi Yin Yang Loughborough M
1963 Joy Abedin Loughborough M
6089 Babu Gohil Loughborough M
6128 Tom Armstrong Loughborough M
7333 Ryan King Loughborough M
7477 Mijaan Abedin Loughborough M
7568 Sam Wood Loughborough M
7797 Naser Wahid Molla Loughborough M
7856 Owen King Loughborough M
7858 Simon Bird Loughborough M
7859 Tom Williams Loughborough M
8027 Alok Choudhary Loughborough M
8032 Shane Wilson Loughborough M
8063 Anthony Clark Loughborough M
8071 Tom Herbert Loughborough M
8076 Farhad Ahmed Loughborough M
8159 Louie Stevenson Loughborough M
8160 Ziaur Rahman Loughborough M
8161 Danish Riaz Loughborough M
8162 Tony Large Loughborough M
8163 Kieran Redmond Loughborough M
8164 Rowan Clark Loughborough M
4951 Lucie Allen Loughborough Leys F
4962 Carole Spencer Loughborough Leys F
6160 Sally Turner Loughborough Leys F
6216 Catherine Collins Loughborough Leys F
6276 Steph Coates Loughborough Leys F
6294 Amy Ainsworth Loughborough Leys F
6520 Jane Rayner Loughborough Leys F
6713 Megan Sell Loughborough Leys F
7701 Ella Haines Loughborough Leys F
7703 Chloe Wilkins Loughborough Leys F
7820 Eve Dale Loughborough Leys F
7914 Emma Mitchell Loughborough Leys F
8141 Megan English Loughborough Leys F
1921 James Sills Loughborough Leys M
1926 James White Loughborough Leys M
1952 Carl Bannister Loughborough Leys M
1958 Rob Euerby Loughborough Leys M
1960 Richard Grant Loughborough Leys M
1973 Ivan Sherlock Loughborough Leys M
1983 Ross Halliwell Loughborough Leys M
2026 Nick Riddle Loughborough Leys M
2517 Michael Ball Loughborough Leys M
2521 Heath Hopewell Loughborough Leys M
6363 Joseph Giampalma Loughborough Leys M
6577 Neil Hoult Loughborough Leys M
6677 David Whitcroft Loughborough Leys M
6771 Nicholas Allen Loughborough Leys M
7330 Nick Twells Loughborough Leys M
7822 Cameron Collins Loughborough Leys M
7823 Matt Rofe Loughborough Leys M
8140 Marcus Kilby Loughborough Leys M
7739 Laura Graves Loughborough Students F
7790 Gemma Hill Loughborough Students F
7865 Alicia Gallagher Loughborough Students F
7888 Lauren Jeffries Loughborough Students F
7903 Rebecca Potter Loughborough Students F
8036 Judith McClure Loughborough Students F
8037 Lam Hu Ting Loughborough Students F
8040 Sophie Cunnington Loughborough Students F
8190 Evie Burbridge Loughborough Students F
8191 Bridie Miller Loughborough Students F
8192 Ahillya Harjani Loughborough Students F
8193 Cindy Ng Loughborough Students F
8194 Rebekah Blinman Loughborough Students F
8195 Laura Gilbert Loughborough Students F
8196 Michaela Anthony Loughborough Students F
8197 Eleanor Raitt Loughborough Students F
8198 Alice Randell Loughborough Students F
8199 Emma Joliffe Loughborough Students F
8200 Andrea Pocock Loughborough Students F
7199 Robert Wilkinson Loughborough Students M
7598 Tristan Taylor Loughborough Students M
7733 Oliver Hives Loughborough Students M
7734 Kristian Plender Loughborough Students M
7872 Andrew Yau Loughborough Students M
7880 James Sweetnam Loughborough Students M
8041 Tom Gillet Loughborough Students M
8043 Edward Thorpe Loughborough Students M
8044 Mattias Sanderskov Loughborough Students M
8045 William Ng Loughborough Students M
8046 John J Pye Loughborough Students M
8047 Alexander Forum-Jensen Loughborough Students M
8048 Josh Lee Loughborough Students M
8051 Zhongyu Xu Loughborough Students M
8095 Jalees Hamid Loughborough Students M
8098 Stuart Smith Loughborough Students M
8099 Tom Pawley Loughborough Students M
8101 Dom Youles Loughborough Students M
8117 Sam Ricketts Loughborough Students M
8201 Nathan Rossiter Loughborough Students M
8202 William Holm Loughborough Students M
8203 Matthew Cross Loughborough Students M
8204 Nataniel Brittany Loughborough Students M
8205 Junjiang Yang Loughborough Students M
8206 Andrew Chan Loughborough Students M
8207 Santhush Thilakarantne Loughborough Students M
8208 Rishi Panchal Loughborough Students M
8209 Sean Dever Loughborough Students M
8210 Jake Pryce Loughborough Students M
8211 Leon Chui Loughborough Students M
1964 William Hui Loughborough Tech M
2054 David Bonnert Loughborough Tech M
2055 Mike Willett Loughborough Tech M
2057 Martin Faulkner Loughborough Tech M
2059 Jay Mistry Loughborough Tech M
6091 Bharat Lad Loughborough Tech M
6111 Kevin Hartwell Loughborough Tech M
6462 Mansoor Ali Loughborough Tech M
6701 Ramesh Mistry Loughborough Tech M
7138 Omar Ali Loughborough Tech M
7157 Kevin Brown Loughborough Tech M
5204 Eileen Merrison Melton OG F
5208 Christine Stanley Melton OG F
5215 Jackie Ellis Melton OG F
5216 Carolyn Sayers Melton OG F
6185 Brenda Langride Melton OG F
7172 Linda Hallam Melton OG F
7450 Shirley Stephenson Melton OG F
7710 Stephinie Pick Melton OG F
7965 Nicola Newman Melton OG F
7979 Robyn Warwick Melton OG F
8022 Lisa Stocks Melton OG F
8168 Gussy Moore Melton OG F
2205 Steve Heath Melton OG M
2206 Neil Hunt Melton OG M
2211 Trevor Sanders Melton OG M
2216 Michael Waterman Melton OG M
2222 David King Melton OG M
7171 Steve Moyses Melton OG M
7181 Steve Mitchell Melton OG M
7182 Simon Lenton Melton OG M
7183 Martyn Aley Melton OG M
7184 Dean Williams Melton OG M
7573 Robin Bryant Melton OG M
7974 Slyvester Cheung Melton OG M
8023 Richard Nurse Melton OG M
8125 Oliver Cooter Melton OG M
8126 Mitchell Summers-Hall Melton OG M
8127 Joe Klimis Melton OG M
8169 Andy Ballard Melton OG M
8170 Sam Pickup Melton OG M
8188 Bruce Baxter Melton OG M
4955 Katherine Southwell Meltonshire F
5205 Jane Roberts Meltonshire F
5384 Mendy Chen Meltonshire F
5510 Hayley Mogg Meltonshire F
6508 Lisa Pycroft Meltonshire F
7173 Sally Brown Meltonshire F
7517 Tracy White Meltonshire F
7545 Katie Mogg Meltonshire F
7751 Marie Jones Meltonshire F
7985 Kerry Durham Meltonshire F
8109 Claire Measures Meltonshire F
8147 Sharon Highton Meltonshire F
8176 Daphne Ngan Meltonshire F
8177 Chloe Sidwell Meltonshire F
8179 Marie Shaw Meltonshire F
8180 Jane Scatchard Meltonshire F
8186 Jessie Harris Meltonshire F
2201 Neville Adams Meltonshire M
2203 Mat Clough Meltonshire M
2207 Nigel Lewis Meltonshire M
2212 Paul Sanders Meltonshire M
2214 Mitch Smart Meltonshire M
2215 Tim Walker Meltonshire M
6200 David Hemens Meltonshire M
6388 John Easom Meltonshire M
6551 Robert Cunniffe Meltonshire M
6926 Adam Lewis Meltonshire M
7033 Tom L'Homme Meltonshire M
7451 John Timson Meltonshire M
7459 David Manley Meltonshire M
7699 Mike Freer Meltonshire M
7750 Dan Christmas Meltonshire M
7982 Chow Cheah Meltonshire M
8144 Daniel Moulds Meltonshire M
8145 Mick Poyser Meltonshire M
8146 Phil Pugh Meltonshire M
8181 Lee Corry Meltonshire M
1909 Rashmi Chandarana Millenium/Olympic M
6077 Girish Jinabhai Millenium/Olympic M
6304 Ashish Raja Millenium/Olympic M
6305 Urmesh Patel Millenium/Olympic M
6313 Prakash Dattani Millenium/Olympic M
6314 Manoj Ghelani Millenium/Olympic M
6315 Bhadresh Ghelani Millenium/Olympic M
6360 Kishan Kotecha Millenium/Olympic M
6367 Pawan Tyagi Millenium/Olympic M
6371 Akash Raja Millenium/Olympic M
6765 Paul Alexander Millenium/Olympic M
6980 Iqbal Mohamed Millenium/Olympic M
7719 Vishal Somani Millenium/Olympic M
7720 Rishi Bathia Millenium/Olympic M
7721 Chirag Shah Millenium/Olympic M
7908 Udayraj Ramadoss Millenium/Olympic M
5378 Brenda Titley Mundella F
5670 Et Martin Mundella F
6889 Janet Smith Mundella F
7931 Anisa Jetha Mundella F
2375 Jim Mould Mundella M
2381 Dave Morcom Mundella M
2382 Ed Titley Mundella M
2662 Tony Martin Mundella M
6366 Edward Jackson Mundella M
7337 Bradley Weston Mundella M
8029 Tom Lowry Mundella M
8183 Anand Goes Mundella M
6664 Rehana Issa Oadby F
6718 Bally Kaur Oadby F
7535 Nikita Patel Oadby F
7664 Hasmita Mistry Oadby F
8069 Mumta Patel Oadby F
6302 Nidesh Rabheru Oadby M
6413 Jiten Patel Oadby M
6755 Nilesh Mistry Oadby M
7049 Hamil Mistry Oadby M
7530 Vinay Balsara Oadby M
7531 Anit Patel Oadby M
7666 Teiren Mistry Oadby M
7796 Krishan V Patel Oadby M
7894 Amit Patel Oadby M
8066 Priyan Patel Oadby M
8072 Simon Langley Oadby M
5479 Zarna Dasani Panthers F
7658 Manni Gill Panthers F
7938 Prina Karia Panthers F
7943 Panna Patel Panthers F
7944 Harjot Kaur Panthers F
8073 Dipti Ruperalia Panthers F
8086 Riddhi Dave Panthers F
2483 Jatin Dave Panthers M
2525 Douglas Jefferys Panthers M
6540 Matthew Baxter Panthers M
7940 Nilesh Dave Panthers M
7945 Shiv Bhatkal Panthers M
7946 Anil Patel Panthers M
7950 Akash Gokani Panthers M
7951 Simon Thomas Panthers M
7972 Arun Srinivas Panthers M
7973 Paul Lewis Panthers M
8074 Furqaan Muhammad Panthers M
8075 Prasanna Shetty Panthers M
8182 Nishanth Kiran Panthers M
8189 Kishan Panchal Panthers M
5975 Jo Woodward Quorn F
7159 Georgina Lloyd Quorn F
7543 Emma Woodward Quorn F
7831 Amy Kent Quorn F
7960 Sarah Hodgson Quorn F
2951 James Aldrich Quorn M
2952 Jason Tuckwood Quorn M
2953 Steve Jefferies Quorn M
6675 Michael Wragge Quorn M
6770 Jarrod Lakin Quorn M
7079 Timothy Hooper Quorn M
7080 Daniel Burton Quorn M
7832 Dale Esliger Quorn M
2479 Situl Kotecha Regal Arts M
2480 Vikesh Mody Regal Arts M
2481 Ritesh Mody Regal Arts M
2487 Sachin Hirani Regal Arts M
2489 Pravin Mistry Regal Arts M
2493 Pritesh Radia Regal Arts M
2495 Sunnie Raja Regal Arts M
6053 Naresh Mistry Regal Arts M
6065 Jitesh Raithatha Regal Arts M
6168 Carl Goode Regal Arts M
6177 Sanjay Pattni Regal Arts M
6516 Vijay Patel Regal Arts M
6939 Mebin Matthew Regal Arts M
7089 Ramesh Babu Regal Arts M
7458 Mark Botterill Regal Arts M
7495 Shahin Ahmed Regal Arts M
7759 Nikhil Chotai Regal Arts M
7911 Vishal Modi Regal Arts M
8124 Khalid Jakhura Regal Arts M
8178 Sammil Ghaghda Regal Arts M
1210 Balbinder Mann Shepshed M
1508 Andy Kitchen Shepshed M
1560 Alan Kelb Shepshed M
7036 Carl Whithead Shepshed M
7576 Keith Neal Shepshed M
7806 Ben Clarke Shepshed M
8030 Steven Lua Shepshed M
8187 Richard Taylor Shepshed M
4856 Amelia Dowdye South Leicestershire F
5383 Jessica Meadows South Leicestershire F
5504 Holly Mee South Leicestershire F
5651 Jenny Gallacher South Leicestershire F
5653 Sarah Gamble South Leicestershire F
5655 Lorraine Marlow South Leicestershire F
5658 Louise Lester South Leicestershire F
5665 Laura Cowperthwaite South Leicestershire F
5666 Jenny Scarlett South Leicestershire F
5667 Hayley Deas South Leicestershire F
6188 Sarah Bradbury South Leicestershire F
6598 Nicole Bradley South Leicestershire F
6737 Bethany Powell South Leicestershire F
6738 Helen Briggs South Leicestershire F
6919 Sue Mahmood South Leicestershire F
6969 Kirsty Seal South Leicestershire F
7142 Sara Moore South Leicestershire F
7201 Wembley Prince South Leicestershire F
7937 Sarah Yeates South Leicestershire F
1932 Andrew Frost South Leicestershire M
2653 Tom Khun South Leicestershire M
2654 Andy Braker South Leicestershire M
2657 Ian Bosworth South Leicestershire M
2660 Darren Riches South Leicestershire M
2663 Darren Smith South Leicestershire M
2680 Steve Briggs South Leicestershire M
6194 Daniel Moore South Leicestershire M
6206 Tom Bradbury South Leicestershire M
6238 Mark Cooper South Leicestershire M
6359 Ben Keogh South Leicestershire M
6416 Rizuan Ibhrahim South Leicestershire M
6498 David Stacey South Leicestershire M
6611 Tahir Mahmood South Leicestershire M
6901 Eddie Cheung South Leicestershire M
6920 Abdul Gafar South Leicestershire M
6966 Oliver Shepherd South Leicestershire M
7198 Mark Jeffreys South Leicestershire M
7650 Kyle Cherry South Leicestershire M
7725 Ross Ayre South Leicestershire M
7726 Tom Cowperthwaite South Leicestershire M
7727 Tom Lund South Leicestershire M
7804 Naresh Chauhan South Leicestershire M
7824 Alan Nelligan South Leicestershire M
7825 Alex Oldham South Leicestershire M
7928 Manoj Pandian South Leicestershire M
7969 Dan Philobbos South Leicestershire M
8154 Mitesh Chauhan South Leicestershire M
2451 Aboobaker Mahomed SSC M
6891 Kiran Mistry SSC M
6921 Krishna Masri SSC M
7225 Jay Chauhan SSC M
7226 Nimesh Mistry SSC M
7501 Mayur Chauhan SSC M
7521 Hitesh Khodiyar SSC M
7682 James Hurst SSC M
7907 Birju Sinroja SSC M
8115 Jordan Kelly SSC M
8142 Akash Vyas SSC M
8143 Chirag Vala SSC M
7810 Ruth Singleton Trinity F
7812 Andrea Ebrey Trinity F
8008 Tracey Lewis Trinity F
8123 Sue Cannaby Trinity F
8135 Emma Inch Trinity F
1079 Dave Jenkins Trinity M
7096 Richard Allen Trinity M
7334 Ben Clifton Trinity M
7631 Chris King Trinity M
7635 Phil Hutchinson Trinity M
7716 Prem Chander Trinity M
7815 Martin Inch Trinity M
7816 Robert Povall Trinity M
7817 Neil Pulsford Trinity M
7818 Karthick Iyemperumal Trinity M
7819 Darren Moore Trinity M
7841 Sam Clifton Trinity M
8006 Steve Shipman Trinity M
8007 Mohammed Siddiqi Trinity M
8116 Samuel Webster Trinity M
8172 Nathan Long Trinity M
8173 Bradley Smith Trinity M
8174 Kiranam Singumahanti Trinity M
8175 Daanish Narvel Trinity M
5778 Irene Hodgson Wanlip F
5926 Jude Mellor Wanlip F
6015 Sarah Cotterell Wanlip F
6209 Maria Perry Wanlip F
6405 Claire Proudfoot Wanlip F
6547 Sue Mackley Wanlip F
6716 Angela Hawley Wanlip F
8000 Jaz Kanwal Wanlip F
8122 Celine Li Wanlip F
2775 Richard Clarke Wanlip M
2777 Keith Cotterell Wanlip M
2780 Nick Smith Wanlip M
6726 Michael Baird Wanlip M
7227 David Barker Wanlip M
7783 Robert Heald Wanlip M
7784 Chris Hornsby Wanlip M
7809 Gareth Gibbs Wanlip M
8001 Michael Bunney Wanlip M
8018 James Freer Wanlip M
8185 Jake Van Rixtel Wanlip M
4958 Amie Hoult Whitwick F
7087 Alex Sherwin Whitwick F
7957 Alix Ritchie Whitwick F
7992 Tilly Dale Whitwick F
7993 Grace Sherwin Whitwick F
7994 Evie Pike Whitwick F
7996 Tasmin Betts Whitwick F
7998 Katy Evans Whitwick F
8114 Natalie Clare Whitwick F
8120 Luke Hoult Whitwick M
8138 Harry Clare Whitwick M
8139 Joe Goodenough Whitwick M
2902 Scott Marshall Wyggeston M
2905 Mark Hryniw Wyggeston M
2907 Ash Parmar Wyggeston M
2908 Aftab Gaffar Wyggeston M
2910 Manjit Singh Wyggeston M
2913 Shailesh Parmar Wyggeston M
6704 Andy Stevens Wyggeston M
6944 Jonathan Clarke Wyggeston M
8049 Russell Hawkins Wyggeston M
8052 Chris Davies Wyggeston M
8053 Jit Nagar Wyggeston M
8151 Cameron Hallam Wyggeston M
8152 Sameer Sattar Wyggeston M
8153 Jackson Henry Wyggeston M