Player Registrations for 2016-17

The table will be updated throughout the season when new players are registered with the Leicestershire Badminton Association.

Player No

Player Forename

Player Surname

Club Name

Male/Female

4006
Sue Cripwell Ashby
F
4007
Christine Goadby Ashby
F
4008
Mary Jessop Ashby
F
7757
Kristy Link Ashby
F
7834
Anna Wells Ashby
F
8058
Joanna Mahenthiralingam Ashby
F
8059
Charlotte Savory Ashby
F
1026
Bruce Ambrose Ashby
M
1027
Paul Andrew Ashby
M
1029
Anthony Cripwell Ashby
M
1031
Bob Drake Ashby
M
1033
Peter Goadby Ashby
M
1036
Peter Molyneux Ashby
M
6524
Mark Edwards Ashby
M
6666
Russ Meddes Ashby
M
6932
Richard Townsend Ashby
M
6933
Adam Sewell Ashby
M
7745
Laurent Alidieres Ashby
M
7746
Richard Bailey Ashby
M
7747
Simon Noad Ashby
M
7836
Michael Keaveney Ashby
M
7837
Jack Brierly Ashby
M
8060
Mike Sharp Ashby
M
8061
Istuan Fellegi Ashby
M
8132
William Sewell Ashby
M
4101
Kathy Antkowiak Birstall
F
4102
Ann Mee Birstall
F
4113
Jennie Michael Birstall
F
6229
Karen Hill Birstall
F
8019
Jessie Back Birstall
F
1101
Mick Wilson Birstall
M
1102
Dave Michael Birstall
M
1103
Richard Antkowiak Birstall
M
1104
Bill Mee Birstall
M
1105
Peter Offord Birstall
M
1108
Peter Garner Birstall
M
1115
Paul Matthews Birstall
M
1116
Peter Matthews Birstall
M
1117
John Parker Birstall
M
2519
John Warden Birstall
M
7034
Mukesh Jethwa Birstall
M
7206
Paresh Soni Birstall
M
7552
Kevin Ginns Birstall
M
7589
Hamza Katib Birstall
M
7653
Ben Stirk Birstall
M
7654
Stephen Chapman Birstall
M
7681
Hafeez Katib Birstall
M
7777
Samuel Davis Birstall
M
7892
Guru Siva Mani Birstall
M
8020
Tom Pattenden Birstall
M
8021
Heman Gohil Birstall
M
4868
Sue Williamson Central Leicester
F
5375
Jo Deacon Central Leicester
F
5376
Mina Sumaria Central Leicester
F
5575
Lesley Howes Central Leicester
F
5576
Ann Cooper Central Leicester
F
5578
Susie Small Central Leicester
F
5855
Gail Pick Central Leicester
F
6401
Jo Corlett Central Leicester
F
6725
Lisa Killick Central Leicester
F
7524
Davina Ward Central Leicester
F
7941
Shemangari Sivaganeshwaran Central Leicester
F
8064
Eileen Fan Central Leicester
F
2501
David Armstrong Central Leicester
M
2504
Edward Hayes Central Leicester
M
2510
Jayesh Joshi Central Leicester
M
2575
Greg Howes Central Leicester
M
2581
Prakash Pattni Central Leicester
M
2582
Darrel Robinson Central Leicester
M
6387
Ajay Pitrola Central Leicester
M
6559
Tom Leigh Central Leicester
M
6573
Paul Killick Central Leicester
M
7053
Shuaib Choudhury Central Leicester
M
7054
Sam Leigh Central Leicester
M
7090
Ricky Raja Central Leicester
M
7223
Nathan Jeffrey Central Leicester
M
7529
Ajay Verma Central Leicester
M
7845
Jay Vadher Central Leicester
M
7846
Kyan Lee Central Leicester
M
7850
Rikesh Mesvania Central Leicester
M
7851
Sameer Kurmani Central Leicester
M
7852
Tom Marvel Central Leicester
M
7958
Tom Deacon Central Leicester
M
7962
Rahul Navinchandra Central Leicester
M
7989
Alfred Cheng Central Leicester
M
7990
Kiran Dharmendra Central Leicester
M
8108
Mohammad Chaudrey Central Leicester
M
8136
Matt Button Central Leicester
M
4262
Alex North Croakers
F
5513
Elaine Trevor Croakers
F
6203
Samira Bhatti Croakers
F
6594
Caroline Grindey Croakers
F
6884
Carole Young Croakers
F
7672
Ayesha Bhatti Croakers
F
7839
Jing Wang Croakers
F
7931
Anisa Jetha Croakers
F
7933
Claire Zhang Croakers
F
8012
Victoria Robbins Croakers
F
8013
Julia Bateman Croakers
F
8121
Claire Brouquet Croakers
F
8130
Danielle Boat Croakers
F
2856
Jed Smith Croakers
M
2859
Alex Lilly Croakers
M
6065
Jitesh Raithatha Croakers
M
6231
Henri Brouquet Croakers
M
6296
Raheel Bhatti Croakers
M
6485
Trevor Mills Croakers
M
6766
Thomas Adams Croakers
M
7192
David Van Kroonenburg Croakers
M
7715
Grant Crossley Croakers
M
7840
Martin Nelson Croakers
M
7843
Kham Kamran Croakers
M
8014
Umar Bhatti Croakers
M
8015
Peter Clark Croakers
M
8016
Wai Hung Croakers
M
8017
Harry Saldanha Croakers
M
4336
Alison Joseph Enderby
F
6893
Lucy King Enderby
F
7645
Charlotte Hartley Enderby
F
8009
Beth Summerfield Enderby
F
1329
Steve Merry Enderby
M
1331
Rob Saddington Enderby
M
1333
Simon Holden Enderby
M
6298
Tom Verow Enderby
M
7335
Ian Gee Enderby
M
7336
Adrian Potts Enderby
M
7660
Tim Summerfield Enderby
M
8090
David Fletcher Enderby
M
8110
Andy Woosnam Enderby
M
8133
Mark Hatton Enderby
M
6572
Paul Callow Feathers
M
6692
Simon Davies Feathers
M
6693
Jim Bowditch Feathers
M
6697
Frank Jackson Feathers
M
6917
Paul Barnett Feathers
M
7073
Adam Walden Feathers
M
7132
John Fannon Feathers
M
7581
Andrew Bailey Feathers
M
7584
Alex Grainger Feathers
M
7754
Peter Wheat Feathers
M
7756
Steve Chapman Feathers
M
7776
Lloyd Lyon Feathers
M
8065
Robert McClean Feathers
M
8105
Elliott Baker Feathers
M
4503
Jenny Maycock Hermitage Lakeside
F
7017
Sharon Jory Hermitage Lakeside
F
7478
Debbie Pullen Hermitage Lakeside
F
7826
Katrina Farragher Hermitage Lakeside
F
8002
Juliet Youngs Hermitage Lakeside
F
8106
Alysia Hutchins Hermitage Lakeside
F
1514
Ricky Smith Hermitage Lakeside
M
6690
James Evans Hermitage Lakeside
M
7669
Alex Pullen Hermitage Lakeside
M
7673
Stuart Youngs Hermitage Lakeside
M
7827
Jo Claire Hermitage Lakeside
M
7932
Matthew Youngs Hermitage Lakeside
M
8003
Ben Pullen Hermitage Lakeside
M
8004
Jim Pullen Hermitage Lakeside
M
8005
Dan Youngs Hermitage Lakeside
M
8111
Steve Jory Hermitage Lakeside
M
6067
Marie Whitehead Huncote
F
6070
Jane Astrop Huncote
F
6383
Lynn Phillips Huncote
F
7641
Emily Barnicle Huncote
F
7704
Sarah Baker Huncote
F
1261
Ben Kingston Huncote
M
2403
Stuart Mcleod Huncote
M
6054
Matthew Buswell Huncote
M
6058
Neil Manning Huncote
M
6060
Dave Green Huncote
M
6061
Paul Halestrap Huncote
M
6064
Phil Fixter Huncote
M
6365
Michael Whitehead Huncote
M
6648
Steve Warner Huncote
M
6768
Mark Paradine Huncote
M
7095
Jonny Chinery Huncote
M
7194
Peter Morris Huncote
M
7195
Richard Ford Huncote
M
7551
Damon Baxter Huncote
M
7572
Atif Saadat Huncote
M
7682
James Hurst Huncote
M
7705
Neil Goldsworthy Huncote
M
7706
Mark Goldsworthy Huncote
M
7707
Ian Jeffris Huncote
M
7708
Colin Jones Huncote
M
7890
Matt Hinks Huncote
M
7891
Ady Hinks Huncote
M
8115
Jordan Kelly Huncote
M
8131
Richard James Huncote
M
7627
Laura So Leicester University
F
7919
Hazel Sutton Leicester University
F
7920
Sophie Kelly Leicester University
F
7922
Tweedy Tse Leicester University
F
8054
Grace Zhang Leicester University
F
8055
Enyu Huang Leicester University
F
8056
Leshi Ge Leicester University
F
8088
Amy Coates Leicester University
F
8089
Ellie Hill Leicester University
F
8091
Amanda Lam Leicester University
F
7499
Dan Newton Leicester University
M
7585
Donovan Lim Leicester University
M
7619
Sean Keohane Leicester University
M
7763
Adam Tripp Leicester University
M
7915
Ollie Moore Leicester University
M
7916
Josh Lui Leicester University
M
7917
Michael Taylor Leicester University
M
8033
Sam Swift Leicester University
M
8034
Thomas Callow Leicester University
M
8081
Mithun Antony Leicester University
M
8082
Liam Vicari Leicester University
M
4331
Debbie Merry Longslade Stoneygate
F
4851
Cathy Buckler Longslade Stoneygate
F
4853
Jane Cleaver Longslade Stoneygate
F
4861
Audrey Preston Longslade Stoneygate
F
4863
Jan Thomson Longslade Stoneygate
F
5510
Hayley Mogg Longslade Stoneygate
F
6176
Katie Hayes Longslade Stoneygate
F
6535
Natalie Howes Longslade Stoneygate
F
7154
Neera Bakrania Longslade Stoneygate
F
7481
Jayne Page Longslade Stoneygate
F
1438
Richard Lyons Longslade Stoneygate
M
1851
Steve Adams Longslade Stoneygate
M
1853
John Cooper Longslade Stoneygate
M
1855
Richard Dayman Longslade Stoneygate
M
1856
Mike Eastwood Longslade Stoneygate
M
1859
Carl Jennings Longslade Stoneygate
M
1864
Maurice Roberts Longslade Stoneygate
M
1866
Ian Smith Longslade Stoneygate
M
1867
Keith Spray Longslade Stoneygate
M
1868
Dave Watts Longslade Stoneygate
M
1869
Andy Wenlock Longslade Stoneygate
M
2651
Mark Poulson Longslade Stoneygate
M
2670
Chris Farrin Longslade Stoneygate
M
2854
Carl Herbert Longslade Stoneygate
M
6471
Paul Jennings Longslade Stoneygate
M
6483
Owen Ali Longslade Stoneygate
M
6705
James Herbert Longslade Stoneygate
M
7207
Joe Hill Longslade Stoneygate
M
7542
Jay Kotecha Longslade Stoneygate
M
7554
Terry Hanes Longslade Stoneygate
M
7633
Dan Martyres Longslade Stoneygate
M
7838
Samir Chenia Longslade Stoneygate
M
8128
Xin Wu Longslade Stoneygate
M
8129
Mathew Healey Longslade Stoneygate
M
4905
Carol Harding Loughborough
F
4906
Emma Ault Loughborough
F
4910
Kerry Shaw Loughborough
F
6033
Sheryl Williams Loughborough
F
7042
Sarita Patel Loughborough
F
7129
Alex Partner Loughborough
F
7141
Zoe King Loughborough
F
7853
Stephanie Forster Loughborough
F
7854
Sophie Watson Loughborough
F
7855
Emily Williams Loughborough
F
7926
Atu Rosalina Sagita Loughborough
F
7954
Donna Williams Loughborough
F
7970
Hritika Modi Loughborough
F
7986
Aradhana Topiwala Loughborough
F
8024
Jess Rogers Loughborough
F
8025
Jess Allen Loughborough
F
8028
Jules Vermaak Loughborough
F
1912
Phil Herbert Loughborough
M
1915
Mark King Loughborough
M
1919
Martin Norman Loughborough
M
1922
John Sleath Loughborough
M
1929
Zhi Yin Yang Loughborough
M
1963
Joy Abedin Loughborough
M
6089
Babu Gohil Loughborough
M
6128
Tom Armstrong Loughborough
M
6958
Tom King Loughborough
M
7333
Ryan King Loughborough
M
7477
Mijaan Abedin Loughborough
M
7568
Sam Wood Loughborough
M
7610
Alexander Strohmaier Loughborough
M
7797
Naser Wahid Molla Loughborough
M
7856
Owen King Loughborough
M
7858
Simon Bird Loughborough
M
7859
Tom Williams Loughborough
M
7861
Joe Collier Loughborough
M
7883
Fred White Loughborough
M
8026
Idrees Afzal Loughborough
M
8027
Alok Choudhary Loughborough
M
8032
Shane Wilson Loughborough
M
8062
Richard Kuhl Loughborough
M
8063
Anthony Clark Loughborough
M
8070
Chris Rodgers Loughborough
M
8071
Tom Herbert Loughborough
M
8076
Farhad Ahmed Loughborough
M
8077
Sam Rodgers Loughborough
M
8104
Boyce L Y Hua Loughborough
M
8112
Harry Wang Loughborough
M
8134
Stewart Robinson Loughborough
M
4951
Lucie Allen Loughborough Leys
F
4962
Carole Spencer Loughborough Leys
F
6160
Sally Turner Loughborough Leys
F
6216
Catherine Collins Loughborough Leys
F
6276
Steph Coates Loughborough Leys
F
6294
Amy Ainsworth Loughborough Leys
F
6520
Jane Rayner Loughborough Leys
F
6686
Sophie Connors Loughborough Leys
F
6713
Megan Sell Loughborough Leys
F
7115
Rachel Ward Loughborough Leys
F
7160
Christine Whitehead Loughborough Leys
F
7701
Ella Haines Loughborough Leys
F
7702
Jasmine Bullock Loughborough Leys
F
7820
Eve Dale Loughborough Leys
F
7914
Emma Mitchell Loughborough Leys
F
1921
James Sills Loughborough Leys
M
1926
James White Loughborough Leys
M
1952
Carl Bannister Loughborough Leys
M
1953
Ashley Bolstridge Loughborough Leys
M
1954
Peter Chapman Loughborough Leys
M
1958
Rob Euerby Loughborough Leys
M
1960
Richard Grant Loughborough Leys
M
1973
Ivan Sherlock Loughborough Leys
M
1983
Ross Halliwell Loughborough Leys
M
2026
Nick Riddle Loughborough Leys
M
2521
Heath Hopewell Loughborough Leys
M
6005
Chris Parker Loughborough Leys
M
6362
Chris Hall Loughborough Leys
M
6363
Joseph Giampalma Loughborough Leys
M
6577
Neil Hoult Loughborough Leys
M
6677
David Whitcroft Loughborough Leys
M
6771
Nicholas Allen Loughborough Leys
M
7149
Jai Chandarana Loughborough Leys
M
7330
Nick Twells Loughborough Leys
M
7699
Mike Freer Loughborough Leys
M
7822
Cameron Collins Loughborough Leys
M
7823
Matt Rofe Loughborough Leys
M
8120
Luke Hoult Loughborough Leys
M
7510
Debbie Foote Loughborough Students
F
7591
Zoe Hallam Loughborough Students
F
7596
Lucy Mason Loughborough Students
F
7739
Laura Graves Loughborough Students
F
7741
Victoria Wilson Loughborough Students
F
7790
Gemma Hill Loughborough Students
F
7863
Anna Richardson Loughborough Students
F
7864
Ella Scott Humphris Loughborough Students
F
7866
Priyanka Kumar Loughborough Students
F
7903
Rebecca Potter Loughborough Students
F
8035
Cecilia So Loughborough Students
F
8036
Judith McClure Loughborough Students
F
8037
Lam Hu Ting Loughborough Students
F
8038
Wang Ruiting Loughborough Students
F
8039
Lina Weber Loughborough Students
F
8040
Sophie Cunnington Loughborough Students
F
7199
Robert Wilkinson Loughborough Students
M
7494
Prakash Waghela Loughborough Students
M
7597
Akis Thomas Loughborough Students
M
7598
Tristan Taylor Loughborough Students
M
7600
Shan Teo Loughborough Students
M
7602
Chris Hancock Loughborough Students
M
7608
Andrew Brown Loughborough Students
M
7637
Harrison Whitehouse Loughborough Students
M
7730
Ollie Pattison Loughborough Students
M
7732
Simrat Saran Loughborough Students
M
7733
Oliver Hives Loughborough Students
M
7872
Andrew Yau Loughborough Students
M
7880
James Sweetnam Loughborough Students
M
7901
Callum Bradley Loughborough Students
M
8041
Tom Gillet Loughborough Students
M
8042
Jishnu Bhattacharya Loughborough Students
M
8043
Edward Thorpe Loughborough Students
M
8044
Mattias Sundshuv Loughborough Students
M
8045
William Ng Loughborough Students
M
8046
John J Pye Loughborough Students
M
8047
Alexander Forum-Jensen Loughborough Students
M
8048
Josh Lee Loughborough Students
M
8050
Scott Nicolson Loughborough Students
M
8051
Zhongyu Xu Loughborough Students
M
8057
Fred X White Loughborough Students
M
8092
Adam Semple Loughborough Students
M
8093
Ajay Mistry Loughborough Students
M
8094
Connor Allen Loughborough Students
M
8095
Jalees Hamid Loughborough Students
M
8096
Joe Farley Loughborough Students
M
8097
Luke Williams Loughborough Students
M
8098
Stuart Smith Loughborough Students
M
8099
Tom Pawley Loughborough Students
M
8100
Sam Brooker Loughborough Students
M
8101
Dom Youles Loughborough Students
M
8102
David McGhee Loughborough Students
M
8103
Pornchai Atirakul Loughborough Students
M
8117
Sam Ricketts Loughborough Students
M
8118
Matthew Clare Loughborough Students
M
8119
David X King Loughborough Students
M
1964
William Hui Loughborough Tech
M
2054
David Bonnert Loughborough Tech
M
2055
Mike Willett Loughborough Tech
M
2057
Martin Faulkner Loughborough Tech
M
2059
Jay Mistry Loughborough Tech
M
6027
Risheet Thanki Loughborough Tech
M
6077
Girish Jinabhai Loughborough Tech
M
6091
Bharat Lad Loughborough Tech
M
6111
Kevin Hartwell Loughborough Tech
M
6462
Mansoor Ali Loughborough Tech
M
6701
Ramesh Mistry Loughborough Tech
M
7138
Omar Ali Loughborough Tech
M
7157
Kevin Brown Loughborough Tech
M
7461
Rich Andrews Loughborough Tech
M
7462
Ian Symonds Loughborough Tech
M
7556
Hamza Ali Loughborough Tech
M
8018
James Freer Loughborough Tech
M
5204
Eileen Merrison Melton OG
F
5208
Christine Stanley Melton OG
F
5215
Jackie Ellis Melton OG
F
5216
Carolyn Sayers Melton OG
F
6185
Brenda Langride Melton OG
F
6683
Kate Ingram Melton OG
F
7172
Linda Hallam Melton OG
F
7965
Nicola Newman Melton OG
F
7979
Robyn Warwick Melton OG
F
8022
Lisa Stocks Melton OG
F
8084
Heidi Scott-Smith Melton OG
F
2205
Steve Heath Melton OG
M
2206
Neil Hunt Melton OG
M
2211
Trevor Sanders Melton OG
M
2216
Michael Waterman Melton OG
M
2222
David King Melton OG
M
6927
George English Melton OG
M
7181
Steve Mitchell Melton OG
M
7182
Simon Lenton Melton OG
M
7183
Martyn Aley Melton OG
M
7184
Dean Williams Melton OG
M
7573
Robin Bryant Melton OG
M
7713
Anthony Burton Melton OG
M
7828
Oliver Mayhew Melton OG
M
7829
Sam Harris Melton OG
M
7830
Rory Stapleton Melton OG
M
7974
Slyvester Cheung Melton OG
M
7978
Daniel Warwick Melton OG
M
8023
Richard Nurse Melton OG
M
8125
Oliver Cooter Melton OG
M
8126
Mitchell Summers-Hall Melton OG
M
8127
Joe Klimis Melton OG
M
4955
Katherine Southwell Meltonshire
F
5205
Jane Roberts Meltonshire
F
5384
Mendy Chen Meltonshire
F
6508
Lisa Pycroft Meltonshire
F
7173
Sally Brown Meltonshire
F
7517
Tracy White Meltonshire
F
7544
Becky Davison Meltonshire
F
7545
Katie Mogg Meltonshire
F
7655
Megan Hassall Meltonshire
F
7671
Carina Maycock Meltonshire
F
7751
Marie Jones Meltonshire
F
7800
Rebecca Southall Meltonshire
F
7985
Kerry Durham Meltonshire
F
8083
Gill Anderson Meltonshire
F
8109
Claire Measures Meltonshire
F
1040
Steve Smith Meltonshire
M
2201
Neville Adams Meltonshire
M
2203
Mat Clough Meltonshire
M
2207
Nigel Lewis Meltonshire
M
2212
Paul Sanders Meltonshire
M
2214
Mitch Smart Meltonshire
M
2215
Tim Walker Meltonshire
M
6200
David Hemens Meltonshire
M
6388
John Easom Meltonshire
M
6551
Robert Cunniffe Meltonshire
M
7033
Tom L'Homme Meltonshire
M
7171
Steve Moyes Meltonshire
M
7451
John Timson Meltonshire
M
7459
David Manley Meltonshire
M
7750
Dan Christmas Meltonshire
M
8010
Adam Price Meltonshire
M
8011
George Walker Meltonshire
M
1909
Rashmi Chandarana Millenium/Olympic
M
6303
Bali Hullait Millenium/Olympic
M
6304
Ashish Raja Millenium/Olympic
M
6305
Urmesh Patel Millenium/Olympic
M
6313
Prakash Dattani Millenium/Olympic
M
6314
Manoj Ghelani Millenium/Olympic
M
6315
Bhadresh Ghelani Millenium/Olympic
M
6360
Kishan Kotecha Millenium/Olympic
M
6367
Pawan Tyagi Millenium/Olympic
M
6371
Akash Raja Millenium/Olympic
M
6374
Vishal Jogiya Millenium/Olympic
M
6765
Paul Alexander Millenium/Olympic
M
6980
Iqbal Mohamed Millenium/Olympic
M
7719
Vishal Somani Millenium/Olympic
M
7720
Rishi Bathia Millenium/Olympic
M
7721
Chirag Shah Millenium/Olympic
M
5378
Brenda Titley Mundella
F
5670
Et Martin Mundella
F
6889
Janet Smith Mundella
F
8078
Hemma Koteches Mundella
F
8079
Amanda Criscuolo Mundella
F
8080
Zoe Taylor Mundella
F
2375
Jim Mould Mundella
M
2381
Dave Morcom Mundella
M
2382
Ed Titley Mundella
M
2662
Tony Martin Mundella
M
6059
Nick Jackson Mundella
M
6366
Edward Jackson Mundella
M
8029
Tom Lowry Mundella
M
6664
Rehana Issa Oadby
F
6718
Bally Kaur Oadby
F
7664
Hasmita Mistry Oadby
F
8067
Monica Madiani Oadby
F
8068
Komal Deru Oadby
F
8069
Mumta Patel Oadby
F
6302
Nidesh Rabheru Oadby
M
6306
Piyush Joshi Oadby
M
6307
Raj Pattni Oadby
M
6316
Ashif Latif Oadby
M
6413
Jiten Patel Oadby
M
6755
Nilesh Mistry Oadby
M
7046
Deepak Johar Oadby
M
7049
Hamil Mistry Oadby
M
7050
Milan Patel Oadby
M
7530
Vinay Balsara Oadby
M
7531
Anit Patel Oadby
M
7666
Teiren Mistry Oadby
M
7796
Krishan V Patel Oadby
M
7894
Amit Patel Oadby
M
8066
Priyan Patel Oadby
M
8072
Simon Langley Oadby
M
7658
Manni Gill Panthers
F
7938
Prina Karia Panthers
F
7943
Panna Patel Panthers
F
7944
Harjot Kaur Panthers
F
8073
Dipti Ruperalia Panthers
F
8085
Divya Kundalia Panthers
F
8086
Riddhi Dave Panthers
F
8087
Tanisha Solanki Panthers
F
2490
Vijay Nair Panthers
M
2525
Douglas Jefferys Panthers
M
6416
Rizuan Ibhrahim Panthers
M
6540
Matthew Baxter Panthers
M
6546
Kevin Morton Panthers
M
7532
James Kane Panthers
M
7940
Nilesh Dave Panthers
M
7945
Shiv Bhatkal Panthers
M
7946
Anil Patel Panthers
M
7947
Rahul Baria Panthers
M
7948
Tony White Panthers
M
7950
Akash Gokani Panthers
M
7951
Simon Thomas Panthers
M
7972
Arun Srinivas Panthers
M
7973
Paul Lewis Panthers
M
7999
Niall Aston Panthers
M
8074
Furqaan Muhammad Panthers
M
8075
Prasanna Shetty Panthers
M
5975
Jo Woodward Quorn
F
7159
Georgina Lloyd Quorn
F
7543
Emma Woodward Quorn
F
7831
Amy Kent Quorn
F
7960
Sarah Hodgson Quorn
F
2951
James Aldrich Quorn
M
2952
Jason Tuckwood Quorn
M
2953
Steve Jefferies Quorn
M
6675
Michael Wragge Quorn
M
6770
Jarrod Lakin Quorn
M
7079
Timothy Hooper Quorn
M
7080
Daniel Burton Quorn
M
7832
Dale Esliger Quorn
M
2479
Situl Kotecha Regal Arts
M
2480
Vikesh Mody Regal Arts
M
2481
Ritesh Mody Regal Arts
M
2486
Naresh Gopal Regal Arts
M
2487
Sachin Hirani Regal Arts
M
2489
Pravin Mistry Regal Arts
M
2493
Pritesh Radia Regal Arts
M
2495
Sunnie Raja Regal Arts
M
6168
Carl Goode Regal Arts
M
6177
Sanjay Pattni Regal Arts
M
6516
Vijay Patel Regal Arts
M
6939
Mebin Matthew Regal Arts
M
7089
Ramesh Babu Regal Arts
M
7148
Mantej Singh Bahra Regal Arts
M
7458
Mark Botterill Regal Arts
M
7495
Shahin Ahmed Regal Arts
M
7759
Nikhil Chotai Regal Arts
M
7911
Vishal Modi Regal Arts
M
8124
Khalid Jakhura Regal Arts
M
1210
Balbinder Mann Shepshed
M
1508
Andy Kitchen Shepshed
M
1560
Alan Kelb Shepshed
M
7036
Carl Whithead Shepshed
M
7576
Keith Neal Shepshed
M
7806
Ben Clarke Shepshed
M
8030
Steven Lua Shepshed
M
8031
Carl Greval Shepshed
M
4856
Amelia Dowdye South Leicestershire
F
5383
Jessica Meadows South Leicestershire
F
5504
Holly Mee South Leicestershire
F
5651
Jenny Gallacher South Leicestershire
F
5652
Debbie Powell South Leicestershire
F
5653
Sarah Gamble South Leicestershire
F
5655
Lorraine Marlow South Leicestershire
F
5658
Louise Lester South Leicestershire
F
5664
Emma Tinson South Leicestershire
F
5665
Laura Cowperthwaite South Leicestershire
F
5666
Jenny Scarlett South Leicestershire
F
5667
Hayley Deas South Leicestershire
F
6188
Sarah Bradbury South Leicestershire
F
6598
Nicole Bradley South Leicestershire
F
6737
Bethany Powell South Leicestershire
F
6738
Helen Briggs South Leicestershire
F
6919
Sue Mahmood South Leicestershire
F
7142
Sara Moore South Leicestershire
F
7143
Leigha Knight South Leicestershire
F
7150
Kellie Williamson South Leicestershire
F
7937
Sarah Yeates South Leicestershire
F
7983
Jenny Thompson South Leicestershire
F
1932
Andrew Frost South Leicestershire
M
2653
Tom Khun South Leicestershire
M
2654
Andy Braker South Leicestershire
M
2657
Ian Bosworth South Leicestershire
M
2660
Darren Riches South Leicestershire
M
2663
Darren Smith South Leicestershire
M
2680
Steve Briggs South Leicestershire
M
6194
Daniel Moore South Leicestershire
M
6206
Tom Bradbury South Leicestershire
M
6238
Mark Cooper South Leicestershire
M
6359
Ben Keogh South Leicestershire
M
6480
Chris Poli South Leicestershire
M
6498
David Stacey South Leicestershire
M
6611
Tahir Mahmood South Leicestershire
M
6901
Eddie Cheung South Leicestershire
M
6920
Abdul Gafar South Leicestershire
M
7198
Mark Jeffreys South Leicestershire
M
7725
Ross Ayre South Leicestershire
M
7726
Tom Cowperthwaite South Leicestershire
M
7727
Tom Lund South Leicestershire
M
7804
Naresh Chauhan South Leicestershire
M
7824
Alan Nelligan South Leicestershire
M
7825
Alex Oldham South Leicestershire
M
7928
Manoj Pandian South Leicestershire
M
7969
Dan Philobbos South Leicestershire
M
6891
Kiran Mistry SSC
M
6921
Krishna Masri SSC
M
7225
Jay Chauhan SSC
M
7226
Nimesh Mistry SSC
M
7501
Mayur Chauhan SSC
M
7521
Hitesh Khodiyar SSC
M
7522
Dhrumin Mehta SSC
M
7907
Birju Sinroja SSC
M
7909
Anand Panchal SSC
M
7971
Shyam Mistry SSC
M
8113
Shivit Bakrania SSC
M
7810
Ruth Singleton Trinity
F
7812
Andrea Ebrey Trinity
F
7814
Rebecca McCool Trinity
F
8008
Tracey Lewis Trinity
F
8123
Sue Cannaby Trinity
F
8135
Emma Inch Trinity
F
7334
Ben Clifton Trinity
M
7631
Chris King Trinity
M
7635
Phil Hutchinson Trinity
M
7716
Prem Chander Trinity
M
7815
Martin Inch Trinity
M
7816
Robert Povall Trinity
M
7817
Neil Pulsford Trinity
M
7818
Karthick Iyemperumal Trinity
M
7819
Darren Moore Trinity
M
7841
Sam Clifton Trinity
M
8006
Steve Shipman Trinity
M
8007
Mohammed Siddiqi Trinity
M
8116
Samuel Webster Trinity
M
5778
Irene Hodgson Wanlip
F
5926
Jude Mellor Wanlip
F
6015
Sarah Cotterell Wanlip
F
6209
Maria Perry Wanlip
F
6405
Claire Proudfoot Wanlip
F
6547
Sue Mackley Wanlip
F
6716
Angela Hawley Wanlip
F
7466
Carly Scott Wanlip
F
8000
Jaz Kanwal Wanlip
F
8122
Celine Li Wanlip
F
2775
Richard Clarke Wanlip
M
2776
Mark Cockayne Wanlip
M
2777
Keith Cotterell Wanlip
M
6726
Michael Baird Wanlip
M
7227
David Barker Wanlip
M
7783
Robert Heald Wanlip
M
7784
Chris Hornsby Wanlip
M
7809
Gareth Gibbs Wanlip
M
8001
Michael Bunney Wanlip
M
8107
Daniel Webb Wanlip
M
4958
Amie Hoult Whitwick
F
7087
Alex Sherwin Whitwick
F
7991
Eve Durrance Whitwick
F
7992
Tilly Dale Whitwick
F
7993
Grace Sherwin Whitwick
F
7994
Evie Pike Whitwick
F
7995
Isabel Pike Whitwick
F
7996
Tasmin Betts Whitwick
F
7997
Jemima Haines Whitwick
F
7998
Katy Evans Whitwick
F
8114
Natalie Clare Whitwick
F
2902
Scott Marshall Wyggeston
M
2905
Mark Hryniw Wyggeston
M
2907
Ash Parmar Wyggeston
M
2908
Aftab Gaffar Wyggeston
M
2910
Manjit Singh Wyggeston
M
6704
Andy Stevens Wyggeston
M
6944
Jonathan Clarke Wyggeston
M
8049
Russell Hawkins Wyggeston
M
8052
Chris Davies Wyggeston
M
8053
Jit Nagar Wyggeston
M